Vervallen:Vervallen wedstrijd: 1000D3G EK, Datum: vrijdag 17 maart, 21:00, Speellocatie: Esdalhal, Oosterstraat 78, 7822HG Emmen
DatumTijdWedstrijdSporthalPlaats
03-12-202215:30 uur V.E.B.'98 MC 1 - V.C.Z. MC 1De Koel, Molenstraat 59531CH Borger
03-12-202216:00 uur Action MB 1 - V.E.B.'98 MB 1De Splitting, Noorderdiep 123 A9521BC Nieuw-Buinen
03-12-202217:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 3 - V.V.E.'86 DS 2De Koel, Molenstraat 59531CH Borger
03-12-202217:00 uur V.E.B.'98 HS 1 - Oostermoer HS 1De Koel, Molenstraat 59531CH Borger
03-12-202219:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 1 - Sleen DS 3De Koel, Molenstraat 59531CH Borger
03-12-202219:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 2 - Sleen DS 4De Koel, Molenstraat 59531CH Borger
06-12-202218:30 uur S.S.S. '70 MB 1 - V.E.B.'98 MB 1De Zuides, Korteweg 29551BM Sellingen
07-12-202218:15 uur V.E.B.'98 MB 1 - Deko MB 1De Koel, Molenstraat 59531CH Borger
10-12-202214:00 uur V.V.B.O. HS 1 - V.E.B.'98 HS 1Meerdijk, Velodrome 37825SH Emmen
10-12-202216:30 uur V.C.Z. MC 1 - V.E.B.'98 MC 1Opblaashal Zuidwolde (tijdelijk), Zuider Esweg 17 b7921JC Zuidwolde
10-12-202217:00 uur Deko DS 1 - V.E.B.'98 DS 2't Brughuus, Vrijheidslaan 117876GJ Valthermond
10-12-202219:00 uur Deko DS 2 - V.E.B.'98 DS 3't Brughuus, Vrijheidslaan 117876GJ Valthermond
12-12-202221:00 uur Emmen'95 HS 3 - V.E.B.'98 HS 1Esdalhal, Oosterstraat 787822HG Emmen
17-12-202209:00 uur V.E.B.'98 N3 1 - Thriantha N3 2Esdalhal, Oosterstraat 787822HG Emmen
17-12-202209:15 uur V.E.B.'98 N3 1 - Deko N3 1Esdalhal, Oosterstraat 787822HG Emmen
17-12-202210:00 uur Emmen'95 N3 1 - V.E.B.'98 N3 1Esdalhal, Oosterstraat 787822HG Emmen
17-12-202215:30 uur V.E.B.'98 MB 1 - Action MB 1De Koel, Molenstraat 59531CH Borger
17-12-202215:30 uur V.E.B.'98 MC 1 - Sudosa-Desto MC 10De Koel, Molenstraat 59531CH Borger
17-12-202217:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 3 - V.V.B.O. DS 1De Koel, Molenstraat 59531CH Borger
17-12-202217:00 uur V.E.B.'98 HS 1 - Pegasus HS 1De Koel, Molenstraat 59531CH Borger
17-12-202219:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 1 - O.S.R. DS 2De Koel, Molenstraat 59531CH Borger
11-01-202321:00 uur V.E.B.'98 HS 1 - i-Beheer Vonk/Coevorden HS 1De Koel, Molenstraat 59531CH Borger
14-01-202316:00 uur Side-Out DS 3 - V.E.B.'98 DS 1Noorderslag, Turflaan 17776BJ Slagharen
14-01-202317:30 uur Action DS 2 - V.E.B.'98 DS 3De Splitting, Noorderdiep 123 A9521BC Nieuw-Buinen
14-01-202319:30 uur Action DS 3 - V.E.B.'98 DS 2De Splitting, Noorderdiep 123 A9521BC Nieuw-Buinen
21-01-202315:30 uur SSS/E DS 3 - V.E.B.'98 DS 3De Klabbe, Creel 27881AV Emmer-Compascuum
21-01-202315:45 uur BBQ Time Tjoba HS 1 - V.E.B.'98 HS 1De Zon, Leeuw 17891TS Klazienaveen
21-01-202317:30 uur En Bloc DS 3 - V.E.B.'98 DS 2Veenoord, Nieuwe weg 57844NA Veenoord
23-01-202319:00 uur SSS/E DS 2 - V.E.B.'98 DS 1De Klabbe, Creel 27881AV Emmer-Compascuum
28-01-202317:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 3 - DOS DS 2De Koel, Molenstraat 59531CH Borger
28-01-202317:00 uur V.E.B.'98 HS 1 - Sleen HS 1De Koel, Molenstraat 59531CH Borger
28-01-202319:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 1 - Vonk/Coevorden DS 3De Koel, Molenstraat 59531CH Borger
01-02-202319:15 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 2 - BBQ Time Tjoba DS 4De Koel, Molenstraat 59531CH Borger
03-02-202321:00 uur Oostermoer HS 1 - V.E.B.'98 HS 1De Goorns, Asserstraat 339461GB Gieten
04-02-202315:45 uur V.V.E.'86 DS 2 - V.E.B.'98 DS 3De Veenschappen, Veenschapswijk 197887TZ Erica
04-02-202317:00 uur Sleen DS 3 - V.E.B.'98 DS 1Broekveld, Oldenhoffstraat 77841AJ Sleen
04-02-202317:00 uur Sleen DS 4 - V.E.B.'98 DS 2Broekveld, Oldenhoffstraat 77841AJ Sleen
07-02-202320:30 uur Sleen HS 1 - V.E.B.'98 HS 1Broekveld, Oldenhoffstraat 77841AJ Sleen
11-02-202317:00 uur V.E.B.'98 HS 1 - Thriantha Bokjen HS 1De Koel, Molenstraat 59531CH Borger
11-02-202319:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 1 - Thriantha DS 2De Koel, Molenstraat 59531CH Borger
11-02-202319:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 2 - V.V.E.'86 DS 1De Koel, Molenstraat 59531CH Borger
18-02-202315:30 uur Thriantha DS 4 - V.E.B.'98 DS 2De Kampen, De Kampen 207761CK Schoonebeek
18-02-202317:30 uur Tyfoon HS 2 - V.E.B.'98 HS 1De Spont, Gandhiplein 39501DB Stadskanaal
18-02-202319:30 uur Thriantha DS 3 - V.E.B.'98 DS 1De Kampen, De Kampen 207761CK Schoonebeek
18-02-202319:30 uur Thriantha DS 5 - V.E.B.'98 DS 3De Kampen, De Kampen 207761CK Schoonebeek
02-03-202319:00 uur Quinto DS 1 - V.E.B.'98 DS 1Borkerkoel, Oude Beilerweg 279431BZ Westerbork
11-03-202317:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 3 - Zwaluwen DS 3De Koel, Molenstraat 59531CH Borger
11-03-202317:00 uur V.E.B.'98 HS 1 - Emmen'95 HS 3De Koel, Molenstraat 59531CH Borger
11-03-202319:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 1 - En Bloc DS 2De Koel, Molenstraat 59531CH Borger
11-03-202319:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 2 - Zwaluwen DS 2De Koel, Molenstraat 59531CH Borger
17-03-202319:00 uur DOS DS 3 - V.E.B.'98 DS 2Hunsowhal, Zuiderdiep 339571BB 2e Exloërmond
17-03-202321:00 uur DOS DS 1 - V.E.B.'98 DS 1Hunsowhal, Zuiderdiep 339571BB 2e Exloërmond
17-03-202321:00 uur Emmen'95 DS 7 - V.E.B.'98 DS 3
17-03-202321:00 uur Quinto HS 1 - V.E.B.'98 HS 1Borkerkoel, Oude Beilerweg 279431BZ Westerbork
25-03-202317:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 3 - Deko DS 2De Koel, Molenstraat 59531CH Borger
25-03-202317:00 uur V.E.B.'98 HS 1 - V.V.B.O. HS 1De Koel, Molenstraat 59531CH Borger
25-03-202319:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 1 - Quinto DS 1De Koel, Molenstraat 59531CH Borger
25-03-202319:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 2 - Deko DS 1De Koel, Molenstraat 59531CH Borger
01-04-202314:00 uur O.S.R. DS 2 - V.E.B.'98 DS 1Exloo, Hoofdstraat 58 A7875AD Exloo
01-04-202316:00 uur V.V.B.O. DS 1 - V.E.B.'98 DS 3Meerdijk, Velodrome 37825SH Emmen
01-04-202317:00 uur Pegasus HS 1 - V.E.B.'98 HS 1Ter Apel, Heemker Akkerstraat 69561KD Ter Apel
15-04-202317:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 3 - Pegasus DS 2De Koel, Molenstraat 59531CH Borger
15-04-202317:00 uur V.E.B.'98 HS 1 - VCO '72 HS 1De Koel, Molenstraat 59531CH Borger
15-04-202319:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 1 - Volco DS 4De Koel, Molenstraat 59531CH Borger
15-04-202319:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 2 - Pegasus DS 3De Koel, Molenstraat 59531CH Borger